Tuesday, June 5 in Carroll at 9:30 and 11
Tuesday, June 5 in Guthrie Center at 2:00
Wednesday, June 6 in Anita at 9:30
Wednesday, June 6 in Adel at 1 and 2
Thursday, June 7 in Creston at 9:30 and 10:30
Thursday, June 7 in Fontanelle at 1:00
Friday, June 8 in Bettendorf at 10:00 and 11:00
Monday, June 11 in Council Bluffs at 9 and 10
Monday, June 11 in Villisca at 1:30
Tuesday, June 12 in Sidney at 10
Tuesday, June 12 in Mount Ayr at 1:30
Wednesday, June 13 in Logan at 11
Wednesday, June 13 in Onawa at 2
Thursday, June 14 in Denison at 10:30
Thursday, June 14 in Wall Lake at 1:00
Monday, June 18 in Fort Dodge at 9:30 and 10:30
Monday, June 18 in Clarion at 1:00
Tuesday, June 19 in Storm Lake at 10:30
Tuesday, June 19 in Holstein at 1:00
Wednesday, June 20 in Kingsley at 10:30
Wednesday, June 20 in Sioux Center at 1:30
Thursday, June 21 in Sibley at 10 and 11
Thursday, June 21 in Lake Park at 1:30
Friday, June 22 in Whittemore at 10
Friday, June 22 in Titonka at 1
Monday, June 25 in Marshalltown at 9:15 and 10:15
Monday, June 25 in Newton at 1 and 2
Tuesday, June 26 in Des Moines at 9:30 and 10:30
Tuesday, June 26 in Milo at 1:30
Wednesday, June 27 in Boone at 9 and 10
Wednesday, June 27 in Nevada at 1 and 2
Thursday, June 28 in Huxley at 10
Thursday, June 28 in Iowa Falls at 1 and 2
Monday, July 2 in Pella at 10 and 11
Monday, July 2 in Oskaloosa at 1:30 and 2:30
Monday, July 9 in Pocahontas at 10
Monday. July 9 in Mason City at 2 and 3
Tuesday, July 10 in Stacyville at 10:30
Tuesday, July 10 in Cresco at 1:00
Wednesday, July 11 in Decorah at 10 and 11
Wednesday, July 11 in Maynard at 2:00
Wednesday, July 11 in Readlyn at 4:30
Thursday, July 12 in Garnavillo at 10 and 11
Thursday, July 12 in Dubuque at 2:00 and 3:00
Friday, July 13 in Waterloo at 9:30 and 10:30
Friday, July 13 in Jesup at 1:00
Sunday, July 15 in Iowa City at 1:30 and 2:30
Monday, July 16 in Ames at 9:30 and 10:30
Monday, July 16 in Clive at 1:30 and 2:30
Tuesday, July 17 in Cedar Falls at 9:30 and 10:30
Tuesday, July 17 in Waverly at 1 and 2
Wednesday, July 18 in Centerville at 9:30 and 10:30
Wednesday, July 18 in Humeston at 1:00
Thursday, July 19 in Johnston at 10:15 and 11:15
Thursday, July 19 in Ankeny at 1:30 and 2:30
Monday, July 23 in Cascade at 10
Monday, July 23 in Stanwood at 1:30
Tuesday, July 24 in Washington at 9:30 and 10:30
Tuesday, July 24 in Davenport at 1:30 and 2:30
Wednesday, July 25 in Muscatine at 10:15 and 11:15
Wednesday, July 25 in Morning Sun at 2:00
Thursday, July 26 in Burlington at 9:30 and 10:30
Thursday, July 26 in Keosauqua at 1:00
Monday, July 30 in Coralville at 10 and 11
Monday, July 30 in Cedar Rapids at 1:30 and 2:30
Monday, July 30 in Keystone at 4:30